Home > Guides > Phantom Brigade Body Parts Stats

Phantom Brigade Body Parts Stats

Body Parts Stats

Body Parts StatsIntegrity and barrier values were prepared by referring to 18 level equipment.

Also check: Phantom Brigade General FAQ

TypeUpper ModuleLower ModuleArm ModuleBarrier
Knox 1LLightOffensiveMobilityDefensiveX
Knox 2MMediumOffensiveMobilityMobilityX
Know 3HHeavyOffensiveMobilityOffensiveX
Arrow 1LLightOffensiveDefensiveDefensive15%
Arrow 2MMediumOffensiveMobilityDefensive40%
Arrow 3HHeavyMobilityMobilityDefensive45%
AsgardHeavyOffensiveMobilityOffensiveX
VidarHeavyMobilityMobilityOffensiveX
ElbrusMediumDefensive Mobility(Rare)Mobility Offensive(Rare)Defensive Offensive(Rare)X
BlackbirdMediumDefensiveMobilityOffensive15%
BeinMediumDefensiveMobilityDefensive36%
HelgeHeavyMobilityMobilityDefensive15%
TsubasaLightOffensiveDefensiveDefensive65%
Upper(HeatDiss)Lower(HeatDiss)Arm(HeatDiss)Upper(Mass)Lower(Mass)Arm(Mass)
Knox 1L8.15.84.722.816.313.1
Knox 2M7542618.514.8
Know 3H5.94.23.42920.716.5
Arrow 1L75422.816.313.1
Arrow 2M6.74.83.92618.514.8
Arrow 3H4.63.32.72920.716.5
Asgard75430,421.717.4
Vidar8.86.3531.122.217,7
Elbrus95425.918.514.8
Blackbird8.25.6425.117.917
Bein9.97.15.724.317.413.9
Helge5.94.23,429,721.217
Tsubasa96.45.2211512

If there’s anything wrong, please leave a comment.

Written by iceGLider

Leave a Comment