Home > VenusBlood Frontier International > VenusBlood Frontier International Buildings Guide

VenusBlood Frontier International Buildings Guide

Loki Muspelheim, an exiled member of demon nobility strives for the throne of the Dark Lord who has wronged him. To succeed the throne and exact his revenge, he must obtain the hidden treasure on the Floating Continent of Yggdrasil, protected by the goddesses of the seasons and their Chief God Odin.

Buildings Guide

LandNameGoldFoodMagicResourceCureEXPForceWallPrice
AllHouse205250
AllFortress55104000
CityStore150250
CityChurch25101000
CityPalace40010000
CityCastle10102520000
CityBrothel4006020000
ForestLogging Site4020250
ForestRanch150301000
ForestMonster Stable50401000
ForestBlacksmith150404000
ForestMonster Mansion808010000
MountainsMining Site10030250
MountainsCarpenter150754000
MountainsHot Spring1505010000
MountainsDragon’s Den10010010010030000
PlainsFarmland4020250
PlainsTraining Ground551000
PlainsMarket150404000
PlainsColosseum500520000
Watering HoleAcademy4030250
Watering HoleHealing House101000
Watering HoleSage’s Tower1004000
Watering HoleHarbor40012010000
Watering HoleTemple1000530000

It’s end. I hope “VenusBlood Frontier International Buildings Guide” helps you. Feel free to contribute the topic. If you have also comments or suggestions, comment us.

See also:  VenusBlood Frontier International R18+ Uncensor Patch

Leave a Comment