Children of Morta Bosses

Children of Morta How to Beat 0030

Children of Morta 0030

Welcome to the most chaotic boss fight, yet. Upon starting the fights, some wall blocks will emerge from the floor, they will shoot projectiles, lasers, missiles and more. All of this while you have to fight the normal enemies. After a while, the glass covering 0030 will lower and you’ll have some time to hit him. Make sure that you save your Rage state for exactly this moment, you have to deal the most amount of damage you can while the glass is lowered.

Boss Stats

A table with all the stats of bosses in Children of Morta.

BossBase DamageBase Move SpeedBase HealthBase ArmorBase CriticalBase ResistHit Cancel ResistPushback ResistDeath XP RewardMove Imparing
Spider King20.666400202002005000.7
Goblin King11.864800202002004000.7
Goblin Queen1164800202002004000.7
Dead Boise274.517840202002008300.7
Aazam2271363020112005000.7
Babylon24.574.513330208005006500.7
Nohar26.2496002030030010000.5
Scorpion King29.425.516780203003008500.5
003026.850210502030030010000.5
OU27.424209802099999914000.2
Aziz383.7533700203003007500.5

It’s end. I hope “Children of Morta How to Beat 0030” helps you. Feel free to contribute the topic. If you have also comments or suggestions, comment us.

More of this sort of thing:



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *